Press "Enter" to skip to content

Расписание классных часов

0

Урок

Время

Ф.И.О.участника

Ф.И.О. классного рук.

Класс

Кабинет

1

09.00

09.20

Жарёнова

Наталья Михайловна

Гасанова

Светлана Пантелеевна

10-б

42

Козлова

Наталья Викторовна

Варфоломеева

Римма Алексеевна

10-а

23

Овсиенко

Светлана Ивановна

Данилова

Елена Архиповна

6-а

21

Подъяпольская

Татьяна Николаевна

Мандрик

Анна Викторовна

11-б

27

Толпыго

Ольга Витальевна

Жукова

Наталья Витальевна

11-в

14

Черебаева

Наталья Владимировна

Нерадовская

Татьяна Валерьевна

10-в

31

2

09.35

09.55

Андрейченко

Ольга Ивановна

Горшкова

Марина Викторовна

9-в

30

Кирсанова

Ольга Фёдоровна

Шаршова

Ирина Владимировна

9-а

40

Кузнецов

Александр Викторович

Холобуда

Екатерина Дмитриевна

11-а

29

Несмелова

Ирина Валентиновна

Мартынова

Ольга Владимировна

8-в

16

Пименова

Наталья Петровна

Жарикова

Ирина Анатольевна

10-г

23

Суворова

Наталья Николаевна

Матвеева

Наталья Александровна

9-б

21

3

10.10

10.30

Вернич

Наталья Алексеевна

Жердева

Ольга Олеговна

7-а

14

Игнатюк

Ирина Владимировна

Данилова

Елена Архиповна

6-а

42

Картавцев

Максим Николаевич

Мандрик

Анна Викторовна

11-б

21

Стульникова

Любовь Викторовна

Плотникова

Мария Петровна

5-б

29

Чернушкина

Маргарита Анатольевна

Ситникова

Людмила Геннадьевна

7-б

31

Шупилова

Елена Фёдоровна

Гасанова

Светлана Пантелеевна

10-б

23

4

10.45

11.05

Быкова

Елена Валерьевна

Шутова

Любовь Ивановна

29

Катанюк

Оксана Борисовна

Косицина

Валентина Георгиевна

6-в

30

Мацкан

Ирина Фёдоровна

Федерко

Елена Борисовна

8-г

16

Субрис

Наталья Анатольевна

Гаврилова

Анна Викторовна

5-в

40

Тимошенко

Татьяна Сергеевна

Гукайченко

Елена Борисовна

8-б

23

Филиппова

Наталья Анатольевна

Шмакова

Галина Александровна

5-а

19

5

11.20

11.40

Лисовая

Людмила Александровна

Шевелёва

Светлана Николаевна

6-б

23

Нечепал

Юлия Алексеевна

Попова

Светлана Васильевна

8-а

21

Сидорко

Нина Николаевна

Полукеева

Альбина Егоровна

7-в

31

Цехместер

Любовь Ильинична

Чумаченко

Евгения Николаевна

3-а

14

Шарвашидзе

Елена Григорьевна

Литвин

Татьяна Анатольевна

3-в

27

    Добавить комментарий

    ВВЕРХ